You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

3A Exports

Kandivali East, Mumbai

4.4 /5

Trustseal Verified

Response Rate: 88%

Pay With IndiaMart

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
USB Extension Cable

USB Extension Cable

4,500 / Piece Onwd

  • Brand: Cadyce
  • Packaging Type: exports stard packing
Get Contact Get Best Price
USB-C Enhanced Travel Docking Station

USB-C Enhanced Travel Docking Station

6,200 / Piece

  • Model Name/Number: CA-CXTDS
  • Compatible Brand: APPLE
Get Contact Get Best Price
Cadmium Plus USB-C to Lighting Cable (1.2 m)

Cadmium Plus USB-C to Lighting Cable (1.2 m)

790 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: Mobile Phone
  • Color: Space Grey
Get Contact Get Best Price
24 Port Gigabit Switch

24 Port Gigabit Switch

6,500 / No(s)

  • Switching bandwidth: 216 Gbps
  • Color: Black
Get Contact Get Best Price
CA-HDCAB5

CA-HDCAB5

2,475 / Piece

  • Connector Type: hdmi
  • Brand: CADYCE
Get Contact Get Best Price
Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Module

Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Module

3,100 / Piece

  • Brand: cadyce
  • Usage/Application: Gigabit Ethernet Links - Fiber Channel Links at 1.06 Gbps - High Speed Backplane Interconnects - Swi
Get Contact Get Best Price
Display Port to VGA Adapter

Display Port to VGA Adapter

1,200 / Piece

  • Application: DisplayPort to VGA,DisplayPort Specification V1.1a at 1.62 / 2.7Gbps data rate (Low bit rate / Hi
  • Condition: New
Get Contact Get Best Price
16 Port Rackmount USB KVM Switch

16 Port Rackmount USB KVM Switch

14,500 / Piece

  • Model No: CA-UK1600
  • Weight: 2 Kg
Get Contact Get Best Price
Contact 3A Exports

I agree to terms and privacy policy

3A Exports

accepts online payments

Pay with IndiaMART

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS