Deepak Overseas

Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST-36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Response Rate: 80%

Trustseal Verified

Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Contact

FR9887 - Power Ic , Set Top Box Ic

₹ 18.00 / Piece

  • Mounting Type: SMD
  • Number Of Pins: 8 Pins
  • Color: BLACK
  • Brand: ST
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100M/DF/SM/1310NM

₹ 1,400 / Pair

  • Data Rate: 1Gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single/Multi
  • Usage: Networking
  • Warranty: 1 YEAR
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

5GF DESKTOP SWITCH (MT-GS105 POE)

₹ 3,200 / Piece

  • Number of Ports: 4-Port PoE Switches
  • Type: Web-smart Switches
  • Color: BLACK
  • Ports: 4
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

Mikrotik Groove 52ac

₹ 8,800 / Piece

  • Speed: 10/100/1000
  • Color: WHITE
  • Ps2 Ports: 1
  • Port: 1
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

PON POWER METER KPN-35

₹ 8,000 / Piece

  • Number Of Selectable Wavelength: (1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm).
  • Fiber Type: Single-mode fiber
  • Resolution: 0.1 dB
  • Data Storage: store up to 1800 test results and built-in USB interface for file transfer and download
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

022a   , Video Ic , Set Tob Box Ic

₹ 12 / Piece

  • Mounting Type: SMD
  • Usage/Application: SET TOP BOX
  • Color: Black
  • Voltage: 6-12 V
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

2N7002LT1G- AUDIO IC -SET TOP BOX IC .

₹ 4 / Piece

Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price

SQD4M/2WXD   SET TOP BOX IC

₹ 35.00 / Piece

  • Number Of Pins: 8 Pins
  • Mounting Type: SMD
  • Color: BLACK
  • Usage/Application: LED , STB
Call Now+918048953654
WhatsApp
Get Price
Contact Deepak Overseas
+91
fr9887 - power ic , set top box ic
fiber media converter 10/100m/df/sm/1310nm
5gf desktop switch (mt-gs105 poe)
mikrotik groove 52ac
pon power meter kpn-35
022a , video ic , set tob box ic
2n7002lt1g- audio ic -set top box ic .
sqd4m/2wxd set top box ic
Reach Us
Deepak Overseas
Rakesh Saini
4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti
Kachiguda
Hyderabad - 500095
Telangana, India
Get Directions
Call Now+918048953654
Contact Seller

IC Chip(104)

Set Top Box IC(102)

Ic(104)

Set Top Box(101)

Integrated Circuits(104)

Mikrotik Routers(72)

Fiber Media Converter(35)

Hdmi Converter(31)

SFP MODULE(33)

Network Switch(28)

Switches(26)

Wireless Systems(17)

Router(11)

View All Categories
Reach Us
Deepak Overseas
Rakesh Saini
4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti
Kachiguda
Hyderabad - 500095
Telangana, India
Get Directions
Call Now+918048953654
Contact Seller
About Us

Started in the year 2007Deepak Overseas reckoned is one of the emergent companies of the market. We are working as a sole proprietorship based firm. The head quarter of our corporation is located at Hyderabad, Telangana, (India). Banking on the skills of our qualified team of professionals, Our company is involved in importing, supplying and trading of Set Top Box IC, IC Chip, Integrated Circuits and many more.

Get in touch with Deepak Overseas
Reach Us

Rakesh Saini

4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti ,
Kachiguda,
Hyderabad - 500095
Telangana, India

Get Directions

Find Popular Seller Near Hyderabad

  • Detect my city
  • All India
  • Hyderabad
Call Now

Call Now

Call Now

Call Now

Call Now

Call Now

View All>