You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

Net Sys Network Private Limited

Nehru Place, New Delhi

3.5 /5

Trustseal Verified

Response Rate: 93%

Pay With IndiaMart

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
JZ074A HPE Access Point OC20

JZ074A HPE Access Point OC20

5,750 / Unit

  • Humidity: 5% to 95% non-condensing
  • Operating Temperature: 0degC to +50deg C (+32deg F to +122deg F)
Get Contact Get Best Price
HPE Aruba Access Point

HPE Aruba Access Point

40,320 / Gst Extra

  • Range: 15M
  • Ethernet: YES
Get Contact Get Best Price
HP AF040A Server Rack

HP AF040A Server Rack

2,799 / Piece

  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Weight: 249 lb (112.94 kg)
Get Contact Get Best Price
HP JG932A Network Switch

HP JG932A Network Switch

84,999 / Piece

  • Dimensions: 44 cm x 16 cm x 4.36 cm
  • Weight: 5 kg
Get Contact Get Best Price
HP J9982A Network Switch

HP J9982A Network Switch

9,999 / Piece

  • PoE Budget: 65 W
  • MAC Address Table Size: 8000 entries
Get Contact Get Best Price
DaKSH 6G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP  0-70 FB Pin Transceivers

DaKSH 6G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FB Pin Transceivers

1 / Unit

  • Dimension: 290x440mmx45mm
  • Voltage: AC 100-240V
Get Contact Get Best Price
HP JD092B SFP  LC SR Transceiver

HP JD092B SFP LC SR Transceiver

22,999 / Unit

  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
Get Contact Get Best Price
Molex Cat 6 UTP Cabling

Molex Cat 6 UTP Cabling

5,200 / Number

  • Cable length: 305 Mtr
  • Insulation Thickness: 0.03 mm
Get Contact Get Best Price
Contact Net Sys Network Private Limited

I agree to terms and privacy policy

Net Sys Network Private Limited

accepts online payments

Pay with IndiaMART

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS