You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

Novizo Technologies

Mylapore, Chennai

Verified Seller

Pay With IndiaMart

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
15 M DAX CAT 6 Patch Cord

15 M DAX CAT 6 Patch Cord

1,126 / Pack

  • Part Number: DX-C06015-GREY
  • Cable Type: Twisted Pair
Get Contact Get Best Price
DAX DX-SMB601 Network Interface Card

DAX DX-SMB601 Network Interface Card

189 / Piece

  • Color: White
  • Material: FIRE RETARDENT ABS PLASTIC
Get Contact Get Best Price
White Dax CAT 6A Module

White Dax CAT 6A Module

179 / Piece

  • Material: Poly Carbonate
  • Mounting Type: Wall/Surface Mount
Get Contact Get Best Price
Fiber Transceiver

Fiber Transceiver

2,400 / Piece

  • Brand: Dax
  • Color: Silver
Get Contact Get Best Price
Dax Multimode LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord (3m - Aqua)

Dax Multimode LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord (3m - Aqua)

679 / Piece

  • Material: Lszh
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord Type: Multi-Mode
Get Contact Get Best Price
Dax 24 Port Fiber LIU SC Multimode

Dax 24 Port Fiber LIU SC Multimode

9,999 / Piece

  • Model Name/Number: DX-FLPP24-M
  • Panel Shape: Square
Get Contact Get Best Price
Dax Face Plate Quad Port

Dax Face Plate Quad Port

152 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: Commercial
  • Color: White
Get Contact Get Best Price
Fully Loaded Cat 6 Patch Panel

Fully Loaded Cat 6 Patch Panel

3,700 / Piece

  • Number Of Ports: 24
  • Panel Shape: Flat
Get Contact Get Best Price

About - Novizo Technologies
Patch Cord, Back Box & CAT 6 IO Module OEM Manufacturer offered by Novizo Technologies from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Download Brochure

Contact Details

Novizo Technologies

Subhashini
35/26, First Floor, Karpagambal Nagar
Chennai - 600004
Tamil Nadu, India
Get Directions >>
Fact Sheet
Nature of Business
OEM Manufacturer
Total Number of Employees
Upto 10 People
Legal Status of Firm
Individual - Proprietor
Annual Turnover
Rs. 2 - 5 Crore
GST No.
33AAOPS9792H1ZV
Contact Novizo Technologies

I agree to terms and privacy policy

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS