You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

Pentamatrix Info Solutions Private Limited

Thiruvananthapuram

Verified Seller

Pay With IndiaMart

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
Syrotech 10/100M Media Converter Single Fiber Single Mode 20km (pair)

Syrotech 10/100M Media Converter Single Fiber Single Mode 20km (pair)

1,400 / pair

  • Usage/Application: Fiber Media Converter with Fast Ethernet 10/100 Mbit/s can be used not only in any size ISP's or Tel
  • Model Name/Number: GOMC-BI3503-20/GOMC-BI5303-20
Get Contact Get Best Price
Syrotech 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter 20km

Syrotech 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter 20km

1,500 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: Networking
  • Model Name/Number: GOMC-1312-20
Get Contact Get Best Price
Netlink Gpon Ont 2ge 1pots Ac Wifi (Hg323dac)

Netlink Gpon Ont 2ge 1pots Ac Wifi (Hg323dac)

2,500 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: FTTH
  • Color: White
Get Contact Get Best Price
GPON ONT(1GE Secure ONT)(V2801SG) NETLINK

GPON ONT(1GE Secure ONT)(V2801SG) NETLINK

893 / Piece

  • Bandwidth: 1000
  • Usage/Application: FTTH
Get Contact Get Best Price
Mikrotik HEX Lite

Mikrotik HEX Lite

2,490 / Piece

  • Dimension Mm: 113x89x28mm. Weight without packaging and cables 129g
  • Cpu Temperature Monitor: QCA9533
Get Contact Get Best Price
GPON ONT (1GE IFE 1POTS WIFI)(HG323RGW) (Dual Mode GPON/EPON)

GPON ONT (1GE IFE 1POTS WIFI)(HG323RGW) (Dual Mode GPON/EPON)

1,500 / Piece

  • Network Type: WAN
  • Application Type: FTTH
Get Contact Get Best Price
Mikrotik HEX

Mikrotik HEX

3,695 / Piece

  • Dimension Mm: 113x89x28mm
  • Cpu Temperature Monitor: MT7621A
Get Contact Get Best Price
Mikrotik HEX POE Lite

Mikrotik HEX POE Lite

3,695 / Piece

  • Dimension Mm: 113x89x28mm
  • Cpu Temperature Monitor: QCA9531
Get Contact Get Best Price

About - Pentamatrix Info Solutions Private Limited
Wholesaler of Fiber Media Converter, Optical Communication & Ont Wifi Equipment offered by Pentamatrix Info Solutions Private Limited from Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India

Download Brochure

Contact Details

Pentamatrix Info Solutions Private Limited

Ancy Raju
AKM Building
Thiruvananthapuram - 695121
Kerala, India
Get Directions >>
Fact Sheet
Nature of Business
Wholesaler
Legal Status of Firm
Private Limited Company
GST No.
32AAJCP1175F1ZN
CIN No.
U72900KL2017PTC048812
Contact this seller

I agree to terms and privacy policy

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS