You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

Preeti Electronics

Lalbagh, Lucknow

Response Rate: 73%

Pay With IndiaMart

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
SFP GbE L2 Plus Managed Switch

SFP GbE L2 Plus Managed Switch

22,000 / Piece

  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Brand: Optilink
Get Contact Get Best Price
Single Fiber Media Converter

Single Fiber Media Converter

850 / Piece

  • Brand: Optilink
  • Dimension: 102 x 74 x 22 mm
Get Contact Get Best Price
GEPON Olt-2 Port-Layer 3 Switch

GEPON Olt-2 Port-Layer 3 Switch

25,000 / Piece

  • Model Number: V1600D2
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um SMF
Get Contact Get Best Price
GPON OLT 8 PON Switch

GPON OLT 8 PON Switch

1.1 Lakh / Piece

  • Model Number: N1600G1
  • Connector Type: Class B+/C+
Get Contact Get Best Price
20KM 10G Dual Fiber SFP Module

20KM 10G Dual Fiber SFP Module

4,000 / Piece

  • Brand: Optilink
  • Application: Network
Get Contact Get Best Price
Optical Distribution Frame

Optical Distribution Frame

5,500 / Piece

  • Material: Metal
  • Color: Gray
Get Contact Get Best Price
6S Fusion Splicer

6S Fusion Splicer

2.3 Lakh / Piece

  • Dimensions: 4.8 x 4.88 x 5.4 inches
  • Weight: 1.4 Kg
Get Contact Get Best Price
V7 Fiber Cleaver

V7 Fiber Cleaver

14,000 / Piece

  • Brand: INNO
  • Dimensions: 62 x 64 x 74 mm
Get Contact Get Best Price
Contact Preeti Electronics

I agree to terms and privacy policy

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS