You seem to be 'Offline'

Change Language
Ethernet Transmission Media Converter, Header-Arrow Telecom
Ethernet Transmission Media Converter, Header-Arrow Telecom

Ethernet Transmission Media Converter, Header-Arrow Telecom

ईथरनेट ट्रांसमिशन मीडिया कनवर्टर, हेडर-एरो टेलीकॉम

1,400 / Piece

by: E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited, New Delhi

Get Contact
Get Best Price

Product Description

Application
Header-arrow Telecom
Color
Black
Feature
Header-arrow Security Integration

We are a well-renowned organization in the industry to provide our patrons the best quality array of Ethernet Transmission Media Converter.
Features:

  • Header-arrow Media converters extend range of networks to 160 kms
  • Header-arrow Choice of LC, ST and SC connectors
  • Header-arrow Support for LX, EX, BX, ZX, FX and SX fibers
  • Header-arrow Multi-mode and single mode fiber
  • Header-arrow 10 Base T, Fast Ethernet Gigabit and 10 G to fiber
  • Header-arrow Link pass through, far end fault, fiber fault alert, alert loopback and auto MDIX
  • Header-arrow PoE PSE injection over UTP Ethernet
  • Header-arrow Fiber optic ports for MSA compliant SFPs
  • Header-arrow Security integration
  • Header-arrow Industry-wide compliance
  • Header-arrow Robust construction, in-built fault detection
  • Header-arrow High MTBF rate

Other details:

  • E-Systemizer offers a range of Ethernet Transmission Media Converter for fiber optic applications
  • These are unmanaged, standalone operation types that interface copper to fiber, fiber to fiber, multimode to multimode and single mode to multimode as well as vice-versa

Application:
  • Media converters find wide use in
  • Header-arrow Telecom
  • Header-arrow Broadband
  • Header-arrow Networking
  • Header-arrow CATV
  • Header-arrow FTTP
  • Header-arrow LAN WAN

Get Latest Price for your requirement >
View More

About the Seller

E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

Ethernet Transmission Media Converter, Header-Arrow Telecom

Get Contact
Get Best Price
Anand Parbat, New Delhi
67% Call Pick Up Rate
Trustseal Verified Verified Seller
Nature of Business
Manufacturer
Delivery Locations
All Over India
View More

Contact this seller

Ethernet Transmission Media Converter, Header-Arrow Telecom

I agree to terms and privacy policy
  • New Delhi

Find nearby sellers for Ethernet Media Converter

  • New Delhi
Looking for something else ?

Get best deals for

Ethernet Media Converteron the go!

4.6
Open in App