You seem to be 'Offline'

Change Language
Techtest Fiber Optic Adaptor
Techtest Fiber Optic Adaptor
Loading...

Techtest Fiber Optic Adaptor

Techtest फाइबर ऑप्टिक एडाप्टर

6 / Piece

by: V Tech Communications, Faridabad

Get Contact
Get Best Price

Product Description

Application
1.Long Distance Optical Communication System 2.Local Area Networks(LANS),fiber To The Home(FTTH)
Material
Plastic
Brand
Techtest
Condition
New
Model Number
SC/APC
Features
High Accurate Dimension. 2. Good Inter Change Ability,repeatability And Resistance. 3. High Reli
Automation Grade
Automatic
Repetitiveness
Good Inter Change Ability,repeatability And Resistance.
Description
Feature 1. High Accurate Dimension. 2. Good Inter Change Ability,repeatability And Resistance.
Color
Green
Insertion Loss
. Low Insertion Loss
Repeatability
Good Inter Change Ability,repeatability And Resistance.
Minimum Order Quantity
10000 Piece

Fiber flange SC/APC singlemode fiber optic adapter .

Feature:
1. High accurate dimension.

2. Good inter change ability,repeatability and resistance.

3. High reliability, strictly comply with Bellcors standard

4. Low insertion loss

5. Excellent attenuation accuracy and stability

Applications:

1.Long distance optical communication system

2.Local area networks(LANS), fiber to the home(FTTH)

3.Fiber optic sensing, Fiber optic testing instruments


Item code: SCAPC

Get Latest Price for your requirement >
View More

About the Seller

V Tech Communications

Techtest Fiber Optic Adaptor

Get Contact
Get Best Price
Sector 28, Faridabad
75% Call Pick Up Rate
Trustseal Verified
Nature of Business
Manufacturer
Delivery Locations
Deals In India As Well As Global
View More

Contact this seller

Techtest Fiber Optic Adaptor

I agree to terms and privacy policy
  • Faridabad

Find nearby sellers for Fiber Optic Adapters

  • Faridabad
Looking for something else ?

Get best deals for

Fiber Optic Adapterson the go!

4.6
Open in App