You seem to be 'Offline'

Change Language
Nigella Seed
Nigella Seed

Nigella Seed

by: Shree Nakoda Exim, Mandsaur

Get Contact
Get Best Price

Product Description

Color
Black

Nigella Seeds (Kalonji)

Name: Nigella Seeds

Botanical Name: Trigonella Foenum-Graecum

Common Name: Greek Hay Seeds, Bird''s Foot, Bock Shorn Klee, Methi

Country Of Origin: India

Harvesting Period: March-June


Get Latest Price for your requirement >
View More

About the Seller

Shree Nakoda Exim

Nigella Seed

Get Contact
Get Best Price
Gaushala Market, Mandsaur
Nature of Business
Exporter
Delivery Locations
Mandsaur And Surrounding Areas
View More

Contact this seller

Nigella Seed

I agree to terms and privacy policy
  • Mandsaur

Find Kalonji Seeds near you

  • Mandsaur
Looking for something else ?

Get best deals for

Kalonji Seedson the go!

4.6
Open in App