You seem to be 'Offline'

Change Language
Single Mode Dual Fiber Tricom SFP Media Converter
Single Mode Dual Fiber Tricom SFP Media Converter

Single Mode Dual Fiber Tricom SFP Media Converter

900 / Unit

by: Ambika Electronics, New Delhi

Get Contact
Get Best Price

Product Description

Model Name/Number
Media COnverter
Number Of Ports/Pins
Single Mode Dual Fiber
Brand
Tricom
Network Speed
1000 MBPS
Color
Black
Power
NA
Temperature
NA
Maximum Luminance
NA
Part Number
NA
Minimum Order Quantity
10 Unit

  • MSA compliant Fiber SFP Slots
  • Copper to SFP for Multimode or Single Mode Fiber
  • Managed or Unmanaged Media Converters
  • -40C to +75C operating temperature support
  • Stand-alone or Modular High Density Chassis System

Production Capacity : 100
Delivery Time : Ready Stock
Packaging Details : NA

Get Latest Price for your requirement >
View More

About the Seller

Ambika Electronics

Single Mode Dual Fiber Tricom SFP Media Converter

Get Contact
Get Best Price
Gunina Networks Pvt Ltd., New Delhi
89% Call Pick Up Rate
Trustseal Verified
Nature of Business
Exporter
Delivery Locations
All Over India
View More

Contact this seller

Single Mode Dual Fiber Tricom SFP Media Converter

I agree to terms and privacy policy
  • New Delhi

Find nearby sellers for Media Converter ‚Äč

  • New Delhi
Looking for something else ?

Get best deals for

Media Converteron the go!

4.6
Open in App