You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

Siddhivinayak Infocom

Mumbai

Verified Seller

Response Rate: 73%

Pay With IndiaMart

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

280 / Piece

  • Cord Length: Upto 3mtr
  • Connector Type: LC, SC, ST, FC
Get Contact Get Best Price
Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail

90 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: Network
  • Length: 6 Meter
Get Contact Get Best Price
Cat6 RJ45 Shielded Plug

Cat6 RJ45 Shielded Plug

22 / Piece

  • Brand: Dlink,Nit
  • IP Rating: IP67
Get Contact Get Best Price
Wireless Network Router

Wireless Network Router

2,500 / Piece

  • Power Supply: 100 - 220 V
  • Packaging Type: Box
Get Contact Get Best Price
Fiber Optic Termination Boxes

Fiber Optic Termination Boxes

125 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: Networking Devices
  • Material: Mild Steel
Get Contact Get Best Price
SC Simplex Singlemode Adapter

SC Simplex Singlemode Adapter

65 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: Telecommunication
  • Material: Plastic
Get Contact Get Best Price
Server Network Switch

Server Network Switch

34,000 / Piece

  • Device Type: Manage Switch
  • Brand: Digisol, HP, CISCO Dlink, Huwai
Get Contact Get Best Price
Fiber PLC Splitters

Fiber PLC Splitters

560 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: CCTV, LAN, Test Equipment
  • Operating Bandwidth: 1260 ~ 1650 nm
Get Contact Get Best Price
Contact Siddhivinayak Infocom

I agree to terms and privacy policy

Siddhivinayak Infocom

accepts online payments

Pay with IndiaMART

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS