You seem to be 'Offline'
Search for a product / service

Change Language

Zoop Networks LLP

Mira Road East, Thane

Verified Seller

Response Rate: 87%

Pay With IndiaMart

Top Selling Products

Not enough product information available!
Continue to get quotes from this supplier
Huawei 8145 GPON ONT with wifi and voice port Refurbished used

Huawei 8145 GPON ONT with wifi and voice port Refurbished used

1,100 / Piece

  • Usage/Application: FTTH
  • Connectivity Type: Wireless or Wi-Fi
Get Contact Get Best Price
FTTH Terminal Box

FTTH Terminal Box

35 / Piece

  • Material: PVC
  • Usage/Application: FTTH TERMINAL INDOOR BOX
Get Contact Get Best Price
Reverse Poe Switch 8 Port

Reverse Poe Switch 8 Port

650 / Piece

  • Area Network Type: LAN Capable
  • Data Rate: 100 Mbps
Get Contact Get Best Price
Poe Injector

Poe Injector

200 / Piece

  • Network Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: POE Devices
Get Contact Get Best Price
Patch Cord SC/APC

Patch Cord SC/APC

55 / Piece

  • Fiber Optic Patchcord Type: Single Mode
  • Type: optic fiber
Get Contact Get Best Price
FTTH Drop cable 2 core steel strength

FTTH Drop cable 2 core steel strength

3,500 / Kilometer

  • Color: white
Get Contact Get Best Price
Nokia Gpon ONU with 6 months seller warranty

Nokia Gpon ONU with 6 months seller warranty

1,400 / Unit

  • Connectivity Type: Wireless or Wi-Fi
  • Speed: 1Gbps
Get Contact Get Best Price
Sc Apc Pigtails Slim

Sc Apc Pigtails Slim

45 / Piece

  • Grade: New
Get Contact Get Best Price

About - Zoop Networks LLP
Zoop Networks LLP - Wholesale Trader of GPON ONU, TERMINAL BOX & RPOE from Thane, Maharashtra, India

Download Brochure

Contact Details

Zoop Networks LLP

Mousin Fatwani
Off Number 21, B-21/22/23, Sector 7, Shanti Nagar, Mira Road East
Thane - 401107
Maharashtra, India
Get Directions >>
Fact Sheet
Nature of Business
Wholesale Trader
Total Number of Employees
Upto 10 People
Legal Status of Firm
Partnership
Annual Turnover
Rs. 1 - 2 Crore
GST No.
27AACFZ1484D1Z5
CIN No.
AAM-6123
Contact Zoop Networks LLP

I agree to terms and privacy policy

WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Send via SMS